#DateTimeRinkLeagueLeagueID
Renegades
@
Pacers
742022-01-2505:30PM Goulds Sports Arena U15 A13
Eagles
@
Renegades
632022-01-2506:00PM CBS Arena U11 A9
Renegades
@
Pacers
742022-01-2506:30PM Goulds Sports Arena U13 A11
Celtics
@
Blades
732022-01-2508:00PM Glacier (2) U15 A13
Eagles
@
Caps
752022-01-2606:00PM Twin Rinks (1) U13 A11
Eagles
@
Caps
752022-01-2607:00PM Twin Rinks (1) U15 A13
Warriors
@
Blades
612022-01-2607:00PM Glacier (1) UpdatedU11 A9
Pacers
@
Celtics
762022-01-2607:30PM DF Barnes Arena U13 A11
Caps
@
Warriors
772022-01-2706:00PM Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) U13 A11
Breakers
@
Caps
652022-01-2706:00PM Twin Rinks (1) U11 B10
@
642022-01-2707:00PM Jack Byrne Regional U11 A9
Celtics
@
Caps
652022-01-2707:00PM Twin Rinks (1) U11 A9
Caps
@
Warriors
762022-01-2708:00PM Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) U15 A13
Caps
@
Celtics
662022-01-2806:30PM DF Barnes Arena U11 A9
Caps
@
Breakers
662022-01-2806:30PM Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena U11 B10
Pacers
@
Celtics
772022-01-2807:30PM DF Barnes Arena U15 A13
Caps
@
Blades
672022-01-3106:00PM Glacier (1) U11 B10
Blades
@
Renegades
692022-01-3106:00PM CBS Arena U11 B10
Blades
@
Renegades
792022-01-3107:00PM CBS Arena To be rescheduledU13 A11
Renegades
@
Eagles
802022-01-3107:00PM Jack Byrne Regional U13 A11
Caps
@
Blades
672022-01-3107:00PM Glacier (1) U11 A9
@
682022-01-3107:00PM Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) U11 A9
Renegades
@
Eagles
792022-01-3108:00PM Jack Byrne Regional To be rescheduledU15 A13
Blades
@
Renegades
782022-01-3108:00PM CBS Arena U15 A13
Warriors
@
Blades
782022-01-3108:00PM Glacier (1) U13 A11
Eagles
@
Pacers
812022-02-0105:30PM Goulds Sports Arena U15 A13
Blades
@
Renegades
692022-02-0106:00PM CBS Arena U11 A9
Eagles
@
Pacers
812022-02-0106:30PM Goulds Sports Arena U13 A11
Warriors
@
Blades
802022-02-0108:00PM Glacier (2) U15 A13
Pacers
@
Caps
822022-02-0206:00PM Twin Rinks (1) U13 A11
Pacers
@
Caps
822022-02-0207:00PM Twin Rinks (1) U15 A13
Caps
@
Celtics
832022-02-0207:30PM DF Barnes Arena To be rescheduledU13 A11
Celtics
@
Warriors
842022-02-0306:00PM Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) U13 A11
Eagles
@
Caps
712022-02-0306:00PM Twin Rinks (1) To be rescheduledU11 B10
Breakers
@
Eagles
702022-02-0306:00PM Jack Byrne Regional U11 B10
Eagles
@
Caps
712022-02-0307:00PM Twin Rinks (1) To be rescheduledU11 A9
Celtics
@
Eagles
702022-02-0307:00PM Jack Byrne Regional U11 A9
Celtics
@
Warriors
832022-02-0308:00PM Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) U15 A13
Warriors
@
Breakers
722022-02-0406:30PM Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena U11 B10
Warriors
@
Celtics
722022-02-0406:30PM DF Barnes Arena U11 A9
Caps
@
Celtics
842022-02-0407:30PM DF Barnes Arena U15 A13
Blades
@
Warriors
742022-02-0706:00PM Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) To be rescheduledU11 B10
Eagles
@
Blades
732022-02-0706:00PM Glacier (1) U11 B10
Blades
@
Warriors
742022-02-0707:00PM Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) To be rescheduledU11 A9
Eagles
@
Blades
732022-02-0707:00PM Glacier (1) U11 A9
@
752022-02-0806:00PM CBS Arena U11 A9
Warriors
@
Caps
772022-02-1006:00PM Twin Rinks (1) U11 B10
Renegades
@
Eagles
762022-02-1006:00PM Jack Byrne Regional U11 B10
Warriors
@
Caps
772022-02-1007:00PM Twin Rinks (1) U11 A9
Renegades
@
Eagles
762022-02-1007:00PM Jack Byrne Regional U11 A9
Renegades
@
Breakers
782022-02-1106:30PM Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena U11 B10
Renegades
@
Celtics
782022-02-1106:30PM DF Barnes Arena U11 A9
#DateTimeRinkLeagueLeagueID